ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16143094
nr 1614 3094
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
2 pcs, Uno Vallman (1913-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA, dated 1975, oramade lösa blad. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 70x55 ca,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad EA, daterad 1975, oramade lösa blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 70x55 ca
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:25:49
15/4 22:59:50
100 kr
22/4 08:57:29
Uno Vallman
Read more about Uno Vallman